tahminkolik.com tahmin iddaa kupon yorum
Hafta:
Favori % 0 Orta % 0 Sürpriz % 0
Lig Saat Kod MBS Maçlar 1 0 2 IY Info
06.03.2015
ROM 18:00 101 4 Ceahlaul   v   Pandurii Tg. Jiu 3,60 3,20 1,65
ÇEK 19:00 102 4 Brno   v   Banik Ostrava 2,00 3,00 2,70
POL 19:00 103 4 Ruch Chorzow   v   Pogon Szczecin 2,20 2,90 2,50
AU2 19:30 104 4 Hartberg   v   Sv Horn 2,60 3,20 2,00
AU2 19:30 105 4 Kapfenberg   v   Fac Wien 1,60 3,30 3,60
AU2 19:30 106 4 Lask Linz   v   Avusturya Lustenau 1,60 3,30 3,60
AU2 19:30 107 4 Wacker Innsbruck   v   Liefering 2,60 3,20 2,00
AL2 19:30 108 3 Aue   v   Ingolstadt 3,10 3,10 1,80
AL2 19:30 109 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf   v   Bochum 1,85 3,10 3,00
AL2 19:30 110 3 Nürnberg   v   Heidenheim 1,75 3,20 3,20
MAC 20:00 111 4 Paksi   v   Puskas Academy 1,85 3,10 3,00
SSL 20:00 112 3 Kasimpaşa   v   Akhisar Bld.Spor 1,45 3,60 4,30
ROM 20:30 113 4 Targu Mures   v   Dinamo Bükreş 2,20 2,90 2,50
FR2 21:00 114 4 Ajaccio   v   Creteil 2,10 2,90 2,60
FR2 21:00 115 4 Angers   v   Chamois Niortais 2,00 2,90 2,80
FR2 21:00 116 4 Nancy   v   Laval 1,45 3,20 5,00
FR2 21:00 117 4 Nimes   v   Gfco Ajaccio 2,30 2,90 2,40
FR2 21:00 118 4 Orleans   v   Valenciennes 1,85 2,90 3,20
FR2 21:00 119 4 Sochaux   v   Tours 1,65 3,20 3,60
FR2 21:00 120 4 Troyes   v   Clermont 1,40 3,50 5,00
HOL 21:00 121 3 Willem   v   Twente 2,30 3,20 2,20
HOL2 21:00 122 4 Emmen   v   Oss 1,60 3,40 3,50
HOL2 21:00 123 4 Fortuna Sittard   v   Maastricht 2,20 3,20 2,30
HOL2 21:00 124 4 Telstar   v   Vvv Venlo 2,60 3,20 2,00
AU2 21:30 126 4 St Polten   v   Mattersburg 2,20 3,20 2,30
FR1 21:30 127 3 Toulouse   v   Marsilya 2,40 3,00 2,20
AL1 21:30 128 3 Stuttgart   v   Hertha Berlin 1,85 3,20 2,90
POL 21:30 129 4 Lech Poznan   v   Jagiellonia 1,35 3,60 5,50
İKK 21:35 132 3 Queen Of South   v   Falkirk 1,80 3,30 2,90
İNCL 21:45 133 3 Fulham   v   Bournemouth 3,00 3,20 1,80
İRL 21:45 134 4 Dundalk   v   Longford 1,20 4,30 8,00
İRL 21:45 135 4 Galway   v   Derry City 2,20 3,00 2,40
İRL 21:45 136 4 Shamrock Rovers   v   St Patricks 2,10 3,10 2,50
İR1 21:45 137 4 Cabinteely   v   Wexford 8,00 4,30 1,20
İR1 21:45 138 4 Waterford   v   Athlone 2,40 3,00 2,20
İS1 21:45 139 3 Levante   v   Eibar 1,90 2,90 3,00
İR1 22:00 140 4 Shelbourne   v   Finn Harps 1,65 3,20 3,60
POR 22:30 141 3 Braga   v   Porto 4,00 3,30 1,55
ARJ 23:00 142 3 Huracan   v   Gimnasia La Plata 2,40 2,90 2,30
07.03.2015
BRPL 00:30 143 4 Marilia   v   Xv De Piracicaba 2,50 3,10 2,10
BRPL 00:30 144 4 Rb Brasil   v   Audax Sp 1,85 3,10 3,00
ARJ 02:10 145 3 Rafaela   v   Racing Club 2,40 2,90 2,30
MEK 03:00 146 4 Veracruz   v   Club Leon 2,30 3,00 2,30
MEK 03:30 147 4 Queretaro   v   Guadalajara 2,00 3,00 2,70
ABD 05:00 148 3 Los Angeles   v   Chicago 1,45 3,40 4,60 1
JAP 07:00 149 4 Gamba Osaka   v   Fc Tokyo 1,80 3,20 3,00
JAP 07:00 150 4 Hiroshima   v   Kofu 1,65 3,20 3,60
JAP 07:00 151 4 Nagoya   v   Matsumoto Yamaga 1,70 3,20 3,30
JAP 07:00 152 4 Sagan Tosu   v   Niigata 1,90 3,20 2,80
JAP 07:00 153 4 Sendai   v   Montedio Yamagata 1,80 3,20 3,00
JAP 08:00 154 4 Yokohama Marinos   v   Kawasaki 2,20 3,20 2,30
JAP 09:00 161 4 Vissel Kobe   v   Kashiwa 2,30 3,20 2,20
JAP 12:00 162 4 Shonan   v   Urawa 3,00 3,20 1,80
S3-1 13:00 163 4 Batman Petrolspor   v   Niğde Bld.Spor 1,80 3,10 2,35
S3-2 13:00 164 4 Arsinspor   v   68 Y.Aksarayspor 1,40 3,20 3,70
S3-2 13:00 165 4 Erzincan Refahiye   v   Gölcükspor 3,10 3,20 1,50
S3-2 13:00 166 4 Yeni Diyarbakir   v   Eyüpspor 2,35 3,10 1,80
SSL 13:30 167 3 Kayseri Erciyesspor   v   Gençlerbirliği 1,85 3,20 2,90
S2-K 13:30 168 4 Göztepe   v   Bugsaşspor 1,30 3,50 5,20
S3-1 13:30 169 4 Bursa Nilüferspor   v   Manavgatspor 1,80 3,10 2,35
S3-1 13:30 170 4 Corum Bld.Spor   v   İstanbulspor 1,90 3,00 2,25
S3-1 13:30 171 4 Zonguldak Komur   v   Darica G.Bir. 2,25 3,00 1,90
S3-2 13:30 172 4 Cankirispor   v   Çine Madranspor 1,90 3,00 2,25
S3-2 13:30 173 4 Derincespor   v   Yesil Bursa 1,50 3,00 3,30
S3-2 13:30 174 4 Maltepespor   v   Halide Edip Adıvar Sk 1,20 3,50 5,50
S3-2 13:30 175 4 Payas Belediye 1975   v   Dardanelspor 2,60 3,00 1,70
S3-2 13:30 176 4 Sivas 4 Eylül Bld.   v   Sancaktepe Bld.Spor 1,90 3,00 2,25
S3-2 13:30 177 4 Tekirovaspor   v   Denizli Bld.Spor 2,35 3,10 1,80
AL2 14:00 178 3 Aalen   v   Greuther Furth 2,40 3,00 2,20
AL2 14:00 179 3 Braunschweig   v   St Pauli 1,80 3,20 3,00
İSÇK 14:00 180 3 Aik Stockholm   v   Hammarby 1,45 3,40 4,60
TP1L 14:00 181 3 Denizlispor   v   Alanyaspor 2,80 3,20 1,90
UKR 14:00 182 4 Illichivets Mariupol   v   Zoria Luhansk 2,90 3,00 1,90
FAK 14:45 183 3 Bradford   v   Reading 2,20 3,00 2,40
ÇEK 15:00 184 4 Mlada Boleslav   v   Budejovice 1,20 4,30 8,00
İBSL 15:00 185 4 Wrexham   v   Chester 1,90 3,20 2,80
FR2 15:00 186 4 Dijon   v   Le Havre 1,80 2,90 3,30
AL3 15:00 187 4 E.Cottbus   v   Mainz (Amt) 1,50 3,30 4,30
AL3 15:00 188 4 B.Dortmund (Amt)   v   Arminia Bielefeld 3,30 3,20 1,70
AL3 15:00 189 4 Dynamo Dresden   v   Sonnenhof Grossaspac 1,40 3,50 5,00
AL3 15:00 190 4 Erfurt   v   Wehen 1,85 3,10 3,00
AL3 15:00 191 4 Hansa Rostock   v   Chemnitzer 2,20 3,00 2,40
AL3 15:00 192 4 Holstein Kiel   v   Osnabruck 1,70 3,10 3,50
AL3 15:00 193 4 Preussen Munster   v   Regensburg 1,40 3,50 5,00
AL3 15:00 194 4 Stuttgart (Amt)   v   Hallescher 2,20 3,00 2,40
AL3 15:00 195 4 Stuttgarter Kickers   v   Duisburg 1,90 3,00 2,90
AL3 15:00 196 4 Unterhaching   v   Fortuna Köln 2,00 3,00 2,70
YUN 15:00 197 4 Veria   v   Ergotelis 1,65 3,10 3,75
MAC 15:00 198 4 Ferencvaros   v   Gyor 1,70 3,20 3,30
RUS 15:00 199 4 Terek   v   Cska Moskova 2,80 2,90 2,00
İSÇK 15:00 200 3 Hacken   v   Mjallby 1,20 4,30 8,00
HIR 16:00 202 4 Dinamo Zagreb   v   Zagreb 1,05 6,25 12,50
İTB 16:00 203 4 Catania   v   Spezia 1,95 2,90 2,90
İTB 16:00 204 4 Crotone   v   Trapani 1,90 2,90 3,00
İTB 16:00 205 4 Latina   v   Carpi 2,20 2,80 2,60
İTB 16:00 206 4 Livorno   v   Ternana 1,75 3,00 3,40
İTB 16:00 207 4 Modena   v   Frosinone 2,20 2,80 2,60
İTB 16:00 208 4 Perugia   v   Virtus Lanciano 1,90 2,90 3,00
İTB 16:00 209 4 Pescara   v   Vicenza 2,00 2,90 2,80
İTB 16:00 210 4 Pro Vercelli   v   Brescia 2,20 2,90 2,50
İTB 16:00 211 4 Varese   v   Bologna 3,20 2,90 1,85
SSL 16:00 212 3 Balikesirspor   v   Rizespor 2,30 3,20 2,20
AL1 16:30 213 3 Augsburg   v   Wolfsburg 3,00 3,20 1,80
AL1 16:30 214 3 Freiburg   v   Werder Bremen 2,20 3,20 2,30
AL1 16:30 215 3 Hamburg   v   B.Dortmund 4,60 3,75 1,40
AL1 16:30 216 3 Hannover   v   B.Münih 10,00 5,50 1,10
AL1 16:30 217 3 (2h) Hannover   v   B.Münih 2,15 3,75 2,10
AL1 16:30 218 3 Schalke   v   Hoffenheim 2,00 3,20 2,60
POL 16:30 219 4 Piast Gliwice   v   Gornik Zabrze 2,10 2,90 2,60
POL 16:30 220 4 Wisla Krakow   v   Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1,45 3,40 4,60
TP1L 16:30 221 3 Orduspor   v   Ş.Urfaspor 5,00 3,50 1,40
AVU 17:00 224 4 Sturm Graz   v   Wolfsberger 2,00 3,20 2,60
İNP 17:00 225 3 Qpr   v   Tottenham 3,60 3,30 1,60
İNCL 17:00 226 3 Blackpool   v   Sheffield Wed 3,75 3,20 1,60
İNCL 17:00 227 3 Cardiff   v   Charlton 1,70 3,20 3,30
İNCL 17:00 228 3 Derby County   v   Birmingham 1,45 3,40 4,60
İNCL 17:00 229 3 Huddersfield   v   Rotherham 1,80 3,20 3,00
İNCL 17:00 230 3 Ipswich   v   Brentford 1,90 3,20 2,80
İNCL 17:00 231 3 Millwall   v   Norwich 3,60 3,30 1,60
İNCL 17:00 232 3 Nottingham F   v   Middlesbrough 2,50 3,10 2,10
İNCL 17:00 233 3 Wigan   v   Leeds Utd 1,85 3,10 3,00
İNCL 17:00 234 3 Wolverhampton   v   Watford 2,20 3,20 2,30
İN1 17:00 235 4 Barnsley   v   Walsall 2,20 3,20 2,30
İN1 17:00 236 4 Coventry   v   Port Vale 2,10 3,20 2,40
İN1 17:00 237 4 Crawley   v   Bristol City 5,00 3,50 1,40
İN1 17:00 238 4 Crewe   v   Scunthorpe 2,40 3,20 2,10
İN1 17:00 239 4 Gillingham   v   Doncaster 2,60 3,20 2,00
İN1 17:00 240 4 Mk Dons   v   Preston 2,20 3,20 2,30
İN1 17:00 241 4 Peterborough   v   Leyton Orient 2,10 3,20 2,40
İN1 17:00 242 4 Rochdale   v   Colchester 1,75 3,20 3,20
İN1 17:00 243 4 Sheffield Utd   v   Fleetwood Town 1,45 3,40 4,60
İN1 17:00 244 4 Swindon   v   Notts County 1,35 3,60 5,50
İN1 17:00 245 4 Yeovil   v   Oldham 2,20 3,20 2,30
İN2 17:00 246 4 Accrington   v   Portsmouth 2,30 3,20 2,20
İN2 17:00 247 4 Afc Wimbledon   v   York 2,20 3,20 2,30
İN2 17:00 248 4 Bury   v   Oxford 1,75 3,20 3,20
İN2 17:00 249 4 Carlisle   v   Exeter 2,10 3,20 2,40
İN2 17:00 250 4 Cheltenham   v   Mansfield 2,20 3,20 2,30
İN2 17:00 251 4 Hartlepool   v   Burton Albion 2,90 3,20 1,85
İN2 17:00 252 4 Luton   v   Morecambe 1,75 3,20 3,20
İN2 17:00 253 4 Plymouth   v   Northampton 1,90 3,20 2,80
İN2 17:00 254 4 Shrewsbury   v   Cambridge 1,40 3,50 5,00
İN2 17:00 255 4 Southend   v   Wycombe 1,85 3,20 2,90
İN2 17:00 256 4 Stevenage   v   Newport County 1,90 3,20 2,80
İN2 17:00 257 4 Tranmere   v   Dagenham & Red 1,80 3,20 3,00
İBSL 17:00 258 4 Alfreton   v   Kidderminster 2,60 3,20 2,00
İBSL 17:00 259 4 Barnet   v   Forest Green 1,80 3,20 3,00
İBSL 17:00 260 4 Braintree   v   Gateshead 2,30 3,20 2,20
İBSL 17:00 261 4 Bristol Rovers   v   Eastleigh 1,60 3,30 3,60
İBSL 17:00 262 4 Dover Athletic   v   Lincoln 1,55 3,50 3,75
İBSL 17:00 263 4 Halifax   v   Dartford 1,25 4,00 7,00
İBSL 17:00 264 4 Macclesfield   v   Aldershot 1,85 3,10 3,00
İBSL 17:00 265 4 Southport   v   Nuneaton 1,85 3,10 3,00
İBSL 17:00 266 4 Torquay   v   Telford 1,40 3,50 5,00
İBSL 17:00 267 4 Woking   v   Grimsby 2,30 3,20 2,20
MAC 17:00 268 4 Kecskemeti   v   Diosgyor 2,60 3,20 2,00
MAC 17:00 269 4 Lombard Papa   v   Dunaujvaros Pase 2,10 3,10 2,50
MAC 17:00 270 4 Pecs   v   Haladas 1,85 3,00 3,10
İKP 17:00 271 3 Motherwell   v   Kilmarnock 2,50 3,10 2,10
İKP 17:00 272 3 Ross County   v   Partick Thistle 2,40 3,00 2,20 1
İKCL 17:00 273 4 Cowdenbeath   v   Glasgow Rangers 5,50 4,60 1,25
İKCL 17:00 274 4 Dumbarton   v   Alloa 2,00 3,20 2,60
İKK 17:00 275 3 Inverness Ct   v   Raith Rovers 1,25 4,60 5,50
İK1 17:00 276 4 Brechin   v   Airdrieonians 1,85 3,20 2,90
İK1 17:00 277 4 Dunfermline   v   Ayr Utd 1,60 3,40 3,50
İK1 17:00 278 4 Morton   v   Forfar 1,80 3,30 2,90
İK1 17:00 279 4 Stenhousemuir   v   Peterhead 2,40 3,20 2,10
İK1 17:00 280 4 Stirling Albion   v   Stranraer 4,30 3,60 1,45
İK2 17:00 281 4 Annan   v   Albion Rovers 2,10 3,20 2,40
İK2 17:00 282 4 Clyde   v   East Stirling 1,85 3,20 2,90
İK2 17:00 283 4 Montrose   v   Arbroath 3,50 3,40 1,60
İK2 17:00 284 4 Queens Park   v   East Fife 1,65 3,40 3,30
İSÇK 17:00 285 3 Malmö   v   Jonkopings 1,10 5,50 10,00
İS1 17:00 286 3 D.La Coruna   v   Sevilla 2,90 3,00 1,90
İS2 17:00 287 4 Numancia   v   Mirandes 1,85 2,90 3,20
UKR 17:00 288 4 Metalist Kharkiv   v   Shakhtar Donetsk 10,00 5,50 1,10
YUN 17:15 289 4 Asteras Tripolis   v   Atromitos 1,90 2,90 3,00
HOL2 17:30 290 4 Fc Eindhoven   v   Volendam 1,60 3,40 3,50
HIR 18:00 291 4 Split   v   Slaven Belupo 1,50 3,30 4,30
ÇEK 18:00 292 4 Bohemians 1905   v   Pribram 2,20 3,00 2,40
ÇEK 18:00 293 4 Jihlava   v   Jablonec 4,00 3,30 1,55
ÇEK 18:00 294 4 Slovacko   v   Hradec Kralove 1,55 3,30 4,00
DAN 18:00 295 3 Nordsjaelland   v   Sonderjyske 2,00 3,00 2,70
FR1 18:00 296 3 Paris St Germain   v   Lens 1,05 6,25 12,50
FR1 18:00 297 3 Paris St Germain   v   Lens (2h) 2,15 3,75 2,10
ROM 18:00 298 4 Otelul Galati   v   Brasov 2,20 2,90 2,50
RUS 18:00 299 4 Zenit   v   Ural 1,05 6,25 12,50
İSV 18:45 301 4 Grasshoppers   v   Luzern 2,10 2,90 2,60
İTA 19:00 302 3 Sampdoria   v   Cagliari 1,65 3,20 3,60
İTB 19:00 303 4 Avellino   v   Bari 2,00 2,90 2,80
POL 19:00 304 4 Lechia Gdansk   v   Belchatow 1,60 3,20 3,75
İS1 19:00 305 3 A.Bilbao   v   Real Madrid 7,00 4,00 1,25
İS1 19:00 306 3 (2h) A.Bilbao   v   Real Madrid 1,60 4,00 3,00
İS2 19:00 307 4 Lugo   v   Barcelona B 1,80 3,20 3,00
SSL 19:00 308 3 Eskişehirspor   v   Bursaspor 2,60 3,20 2,00
İS2 19:15 310 4 Santander   v   Osasuna 2,40 2,90 2,30
AVU 19:30 311 4 Ried   v   Grodig 1,90 3,20 2,80
AVU 19:30 312 4 Salzburg   v   Altach 1,15 4,75 9,00
AVU 19:30 313 4 Wiener Neustadt   v   Admira Wacker 2,10 3,20 2,40
FAK 19:30 314 3 Aston Villa   v   West Bromwich 2,30 2,90 2,40
AL1 19:30 315 3 Mainz   v   M Gladbach 2,20 3,20 2,30
YUN 19:30 316 4 Panthrakikos   v   Olympiakos 8,00 4,30 1,20
HOL 19:30 317 3 Go Ahead Eagles   v   Psv Eindhoven 7,00 4,00 1,25
MAC 19:30 318 4 Videoton   v   Nyiregyhaza 1,10 5,50 10,00
UKR 19:30 319 4 Metalurh Zaporizhya   v   Metal Donetsk 2,30 2,90 2,40
İRL 19:45 321 4 Bray Wanderers   v   Drogheda 2,10 3,10 2,50
İRL 20:30 322 4 Limerick   v   Bohemian 2,50 3,10 2,10
ROM 20:30 323 4 Astra Giurgiu   v   Botosani 1,35 3,60 5,50
HOL 20:45 324 3 Den Haag   v   Heerenveen 2,20 3,20 2,30
HOL 20:45 325 3 Heracles   v   Vitesse 3,60 3,30 1,60
HOL2 20:45 326 4 Waalwijk   v   Sparta Rotterdam 4,30 3,60 1,45
BEL 21:00 327 3 Club Brugge   v   Charleroi 1,45 3,40 4,60
BEL 21:00 328 3 Genk   v   Zulte Waregem 1,65 3,30 3,40
BEL 21:00 329 3 Gent   v   Lierse 1,15 4,75 9,00
BEL 21:00 330 3 Kortrijk   v   Cercle Brugge 1,25 4,00 7,00
BEL 21:00 331 3 Lokeren   v   Anderlecht 3,00 3,20 1,80
BEL 21:00 332 3 Mechelen   v   Standard Liege 3,00 3,10 1,85
BEL 21:00 333 3 Mouscron Peruwelz   v   Westerlo 2,10 3,10 2,50
BEL 21:00 334 3 Oostende   v   Waasland-Beveren 1,80 3,20 3,00
BRPL 21:00 335 4 Ituano   v   Rio Claro 1,80 3,10 3,10
BRPL 21:00 336 4 Sao Bernardo   v   Sao Bento 2,00 3,00 2,70
FR1 21:00 337 3 Bastia   v   Nice 2,00 2,90 2,80
FR1 21:00 338 3 Caen   v   Bordeaux 2,40 2,90 2,30
FR1 21:00 339 3 Evian Tg   v   Monaco 3,10 3,00 1,85
FR1 21:00 340 3 Reims   v   Nantes 2,20 2,80 2,60
FR1 21:00 341 3 Rennes   v   Metz 1,65 3,20 3,60
İS1 21:00 342 3 Elche   v   Almeria 1,85 2,90 3,20
İS2 21:00 343 4 Albacete   v   Sabadell 1,80 3,00 3,20
İS2 21:00 344 4 Tenerife   v   Leganes 1,85 2,90 3,20
İSV 21:00 345 4 Basel   v   Thun 1,40 3,50 5,00
ÇEK 21:15 347 4 Slovan Liberec   v   Teplice 1,85 3,00 3,10
POR 21:15 348 3 Setubal   v   Belenenses 2,20 2,80 2,60
HOL 21:45 349 3 Zwolle   v   Cambuur 1,70 3,20 3,30
İRL 21:45 350 4 Sligo Rovers   v   Cork City 1,90 3,20 2,80
İR1 21:45 351 4 Cobh Ramblers   v   Ucd 2,70 3,20 1,95
İTA 21:45 352 3 Ac Milan   v   Verona 1,45 3,40 4,60
ARJ 22:00 353 3 Nueva Chicago   v   Godoy Cruz 2,30 2,70 2,50
ARJ 22:00 354 3 Olimpo   v   Rosario Central 2,50 2,90 2,20
ABD 22:00 355 3 Dc United   v   Montreal Impacts 1,70 3,10 3,50 1
ABD 23:00 356 3 Philadelphia   v   Colorado 1,80 3,10 3,10 1
İS1 23:00 357 3 Granada   v   Malaga 2,50 2,90 2,20
BRPL 23:30 358 4 Mogi Mirim   v   Ponte Preta 2,10 3,10 2,50
BRPL 23:30 359 4 Palmeiras   v   Bragantino 1,15 4,75 9,00
08.03.2015
ARJ 00:15 360 3 Aldosivi   v   Quilmes 1,90 2,90 3,00
MEK 01:00 361 4 Cruz Azul   v   Atlas 1,40 3,50 5,00
ABD 01:00 362 3 Vancouver   v   Toronto 1,85 3,10 3,00 1
ARJ 01:10 363 3 Independiente   v   Belgrano 1,80 3,00 3,20
ARJ 01:30 364 3 Newells Old Boys   v   Crucero Del Norte 1,40 3,50 5,00
BRPL 02:00 365 4 Linense   v   Capivariano 1,90 3,20 2,80
BRPL 02:00 366 4 Portuguesa   v   Atl. Penapolense 2,00 3,20 2,60
MEK 03:00 367 4 Monterrey   v   Toluca 2,10 2,90 2,60
MEK 03:00 368 4 Santos Laguna   v   Club Tijuana 1,80 3,10 3,10
ABD 03:30 369 3 Dallas   v   San Jose 1,70 3,10 3,50 1
ABD 03:30 370 3 Houston   v   Columbus 1,85 3,10 3,00
MEK 04:06 371 4 Pachuca   v   Club America 2,70 3,00 2,00
MEK 05:00 372 4 Chiapas   v   Puebla 1,85 3,00 3,10
ABD 05:30 373 3 Portland   v   Salt Lake 1,90 3,00 2,90
JAP 06:00 374 4 Shimizu   v   Kashima 3,00 3,20 1,80
RUS 12:30 381 4 Spartak Moskova   v   Krasnodar 1,90 3,00 2,90
İS1 13:00 383 3 Barcelona   v   Vallecano (2h) 1,35 4,50 4,20
İS2 13:00 384 4 R.Betis   v   Valladolid 2,00 2,90 2,80
SSL 13:00 385 3 İstanbul Başakşehir   v   Konyaspor 1,50 3,50 4,00
S2-K 13:00 386 4 Gümüşhanespor   v   Bandirmaspor 3,60 3,30 1,50
S2-K 13:00 387 4 Pazarspor   v   Duzyurtspor 1,80 3,10 2,65
HOL 13:30 389 3 Groningen   v   Dordrecht 1,25 4,00 7,00
İTA 13:30 390 3 Cesena   v   Palermo 2,80 2,90 2,00
TP1L 13:30 391 3 Manisaspor   v   Elaziğspor 2,10 3,20 2,40
TP1L 13:00 392 3 Osmanlispor   v   Giresunspor 1,60 3,20 3,75
TP1L 13:30 393 3 Samsunspor   v   Antalyaspor 2,10 3,20 2,40
S2-B 13:30 394 4 Aydinspor 1923   v   1461 Trabzon 1,70 3,10 2,95
S2-B 13:30 395 4 Bayrampaşa   v   Anadolu Selcukspor 1,60 3,20 3,20
S2-B 13:30 396 4 Fatih Karagümrük   v   Turgutluspor 1,40 3,40 4,10
S2-B 13:30 397 4 Fethiyespor   v   Ümraniyespor 2,70 3,10 1,80
S2-B 13:30 398 4 Hacettepe   v   Tarsus İd.Yurdu 1,70 3,10 2,95
S2-B 13:30 399 4 Keçiörengücü   v   Ofspor 1,60 3,20 3,20
S2-B 13:30 400 4 İskenderunspor   v   Tokatspor 1,70 3,10 2,95
S2-B 13:30 401 4 Menemen Bld.   v   Tavşanli Linyitspor 1,10 5,00 7,00
S2-B 13:30 402 4 Pendikspor   v   Kartalspor 1,70 3,10 2,95
S2-K 13:30 403 4 Ankaragücü   v   Diyarbakir Bsb.Spor 1,90 3,10 2,50
S2-K 13:30 404 4 Gölbaşispor   v   Hatayspor 3,60 3,30 1,50
S2-K 13:30 405 4 İnegölspor   v   Kocaeli Birlik 1,30 3,50 5,20
S2-K 13:30 406 4 K.Maraşspor   v   Sariyer 2,95 3,10 1,70
S2-K 13:30 407 4 Kirklarelispor   v   Tepecikspor 1,60 3,20 3,20
S2-K 13:30 408 4 Nazilli Bld.Spor   v   Altay 1,20 4,00 6,00
DAN 14:00 409 3 Silkeborg   v   Hobro Ik 2,30 3,20 2,20
SSL 14:00 410 3 Sivasspor   v   Beşiktaş 2,40 3,20 2,10
UKR 14:00 411 4 Olimpik Donetsk   v   Dynamo Kiev 8,00 4,30 1,20
UKR 14:00 412 4 Volyn Lutsk   v   Chernomorets 2,30 3,00 2,30
AL2 14:30 413 3 1860 Münih   v   Sandhausen 1,95 3,00 2,80
AL2 14:30 414 3 Fsv Frankfurt   v   Darmstadt 2,40 3,00 2,20
AL2 14:30 415 3 Union Berlin   v   Kaiserslautern 3,10 3,10 1,80
İKK 14:45 416 3 Hibernian   v   Berwick 1,10 5,50 10,00
İSV 14:45 417 4 Vaduz   v   Zurich 3,00 3,10 1,85
İSV 14:45 418 4 Young Boys   v   Sion 1,60 3,30 3,60
İBSL 15:00 419 4 Welling Utd   v   Altrincham 2,30 3,20 2,20
FR1 15:00 420 3 St Etienne   v   Lorient 1,45 3,40 4,60
YUN 15:00 421 4 Kalloni   v   Panionios 1,95 2,90 2,90
RUS 15:00 422 4 Dinamo Moskova   v   Fk Ufa 1,15 4,75 9,00
İSÇK 15:00 423 3 Göteborg   v   Ljungskile 1,15 4,75 9,00
İSÇK 15:00 424 3 Helsingborg   v   Halmstads 1,45 3,40 4,60
HOL 15:30 425 3 Ajax   v   Excelsior 1,25 4,00 7,00
HOL 15:30 426 3 Ajax   v   Excelsior (2h) 2,90 4,00 1,65
HOL 15:30 427 3 Feyenoord   v   Breda 1,05 6,25 12,50
HOL2 15:30 428 4 Achilles 29   v   Den Bosch 2,90 3,20 1,85
HOL2 15:30 429 4 Roda   v   De Graafschap 1,65 3,40 3,30
ROM 15:30 430 4 Univers. Cluj   v   Concordia Chiajna 2,00 2,90 2,80
TP1L 15:30 431 3 Adana Demirspor   v   Adanaspor 1,70 3,10 3,50
HIR 16:00 433 4 Osijek   v   Hajduk Split 2,10 3,10 2,50
DAN 16:00 434 3 Fc Kopenhag   v   Brondby 1,65 3,30 3,40
İTA 16:00 435 3 Chievo   v   Roma 3,75 3,20 1,60
İTA 16:00 436 3 Empoli   v   Genoa 1,90 2,90 3,00
İTA 16:00 437 3 Udinese   v   Torino 2,20 3,00 2,40
SSL 16:00 438 3 Karabükspor   v   Gaziantepspor 1,60 3,30 3,70
TP1L 16:00 439 3 Altinordu   v   Boluspor 2,10 3,20 2,40
TP1L 16:00 440 3 Gaziantep B.Ş. Bld.   v   Karşiyaka 2,10 3,20 2,40
AL1 16:30 441 3 Köln   v   E.Frankfurt 2,10 3,10 2,50
POL 16:30 442 4 Podbeskidzie   v   Korona Kielce 2,00 2,90 2,80
İSÇK 17:00 443 3 Elfsborg   v   Brommapojkarna 1,05 6,25 12,50
İSÇK 17:00 444 3 Orebro   v   Gefle 1,75 3,20 3,20
İSÇK 17:00 445 3 Sirius   v   Afc Utd 1,35 3,60 5,50
İS2 17:00 446 4 Llagostera   v   Alaves 2,20 2,80 2,60
İSV 17:00 447 4 Aarau   v   St Gallen 2,60 2,90 2,10
UKR 17:00 448 4 Vorskla Poltava   v   Hoverla Uzhhorod 1,40 3,50 5,00
YUN 17:15 449 4 Panetolikos   v   Kerkyra 1,35 3,60 5,50
AVU 17:30 450 4 Austria Wien   v   Rapid Wien 2,10 3,20 2,40
MAC 17:30 451 4 Kispest Honved   v   Mtk 3,00 3,10 1,85
RUS 17:30 452 4 Rostov   v   Lokomotiv Moskova 3,10 3,00 1,85
İKK 17:30 453 3 Dundee Utd   v   Celtic 5,00 4,00 1,35
HOL 17:45 455 3 Utrecht   v   Az Alkmaar 2,10 3,20 2,40
HIR 18:00 456 4 Zadar   v   Istra 1,70 3,20 3,30
DAN 18:00 457 3 Midtjylland   v   Esbjerg 1,55 3,30 4,00
FAK 18:00 458 3 Liverpool   v   Blackburn 1,15 4,75 9,00
FAK 18:00 459 3 Liverpool   v   Blackburn (2h) 2,50 3,75 1,85
FR1 18:00 460 3 Guingamp   v   Lille 2,30 2,90 2,40
POR 18:00 461 3 Arouca   v   Benfica 10,00 5,50 1,10
POR 18:00 462 3 (2h) Arouca   v   Benfica 1,80 3,75 2,60
POR 18:00 463 3 Maritimo   v   Pacos Ferreira 2,10 2,80 2,70
POR 18:00 464 3 Moreirense   v   Academica 1,75 3,00 3,40
ROM 18:00 465 4 Viitorul   v   Craiova 2,50 2,90 2,20
İS1 18:00 466 3 R.Sociedad   v   Espanyol 1,90 2,90 3,00
İS2 18:00 467 4 Ponferradina   v   Girona 2,30 2,90 2,40
AL1 18:30 468 3 Paderborn   v   B.Leverkusen 4,00 3,60 1,50
POL 19:00 469 4 Slask Wroclaw   v   Legia Varşova 2,60 2,90 2,10
POR 19:00 470 3 Estoril   v   Gil Vicente 1,55 3,30 4,00
SSL 19:00 471 1 Fenerbahçe   v   Galatasaray 1,70 3,50 3,10
İS2 19:15 474 4 Mallorca   v   Zaragoza 2,00 2,90 2,80
YUN 19:30 475 4 Panathinaikos   v   Paok 1,70 3,10 3,50
MAC 19:30 476 4 Debreceni   v   Ujpest 1,50 3,30 4,30
UKR 19:30 477 4 Karpaty Lviv   v   Dnjepr 5,50 3,60 1,35
ÇEK 19:45 478 4 Sparta Prag   v   Dukla Prag 1,10 5,50 10,00
DAN 20:00 480 3 Aalborg   v   Randers 2,00 3,20 2,60
MEK 20:00 481 4 Pumas Unam   v   Monarcas 1,90 3,00 2,90
İS1 20:00 482 3 Villarreal   v   Celta Vigo 1,70 3,20 3,30
İS2 20:00 483 4 Sporting Gijon   v   Las Palmas 2,20 2,90 2,50
ROM 20:30 484 4 Steaua Bükreş   v   Cfr Cluj 1,10 5,50 10,00
BRPL 21:00 485 4 Sao Paulo   v   Corinthians 1,90 3,20 2,80
POR 21:15 486 3 Boavista   v   Guimaraes 3,10 3,00 1,85
İTA 21:45 487 3 Napoli   v   Inter 1,70 3,20 3,30
ARJ 22:00 488 3 Defensa Justicia   v   Banfield 2,20 2,90 2,50
ARJ 22:00 489 3 Lanus   v   Arsenal Sarandi 1,55 3,30 4,00
ARJ 22:00 490 3 Velez Sarsfield   v   Sarmiento 1,40 3,50 5,00
FR1 22:00 491 3 Montpellier   v   Lyon 2,50 2,90 2,20
İS1 22:00 492 3 Atletico Madrid   v   Valencia 1,45 3,40 4,60
İS2 22:00 493 4 Alcorcon   v   Huelva 1,80 3,00 3,20
ARJ 23:15 496 3 River Plate   v   Union Santa Fe 1,30 3,75 6,25
BRPL 23:30 497 4 Botafogo Ribeirao   v   Santos 4,00 3,30 1,55
09.03.2015
ABD 00:00 495 3 Austin Aztex   v   New York City 1,90 3,00 2,90
ARJ 00:15 498 3 San Martin Sj   v   Argentinos Jr 2,00 2,90 2,80
MEK 01:00 499 4 U. Guadalajara   v   Tigres Uanl 2,30 2,90 2,40
ABD 02:00 500 3 Kansas   v   New York 1,90 3,00 2,90
ARJ 02:30 501 3 Colon Santa Fe   v   Boca Juniors 3,60 3,00 1,70
ABD 04:30 502 3 Seattle   v   New England 1,75 3,20 3,20
RUS 12:00 511 4 Amkar   v   Torpedo Moskova 2,00 2,90 2,80
RUS 14:30 512 4 Rubin Kazan   v   Arsenal Tula 1,25 4,00 7,00
RUS 17:00 513 4 Kuban   v   Mordovia Saransk 1,40 3,50 5,00
ROM 18:00 514 4 Petrolul Ploiesti   v   Csms Iasi 1,25 4,00 7,00
HIR 19:00 515 4 Lokomotiva   v   Rijeka 3,20 3,20 1,75
POL 19:00 516 4 Gornik Leczna   v   Cracovia Krakow 2,10 2,90 2,60
TP1L 19:00 517 3 Bucaspor   v   Kayserispor 3,30 3,20 1,70
YUN 19:30 518 4 Platanias   v   Levadiakos 1,90 2,90 3,00
DAN 20:00 519 3 Vestsjaelland   v   Odense 2,40 3,00 2,20
İTA 20:00 520 3 Lazio   v   Fiorentina 1,80 3,10 3,10
POR 20:00 521 3 Rio Ave   v   Nacional Madeira 2,10 2,80 2,70
SSL 20:00 522 3 Mersin İdmanyurdu   v   Trabzonspor 2,40 3,20 2,10
ROM 20:30 525 4 Gaz Metan Medias   v   Rapid Bükreş 1,95 2,90 2,90
FR2 21:00 526 4 Arles   v   Auxerre 2,30 2,90 2,40
HOL2 21:00 527 4 Ajax (B)   v   Almere City 2,10 3,20 2,40
HOL2 21:00 528 4 Psv (B)   v   Helmond Sport 1,85 3,20 2,90
HOL2 21:00 529 4 Twente (B)   v   Nijmegen 6,25 5,00 1,20
AL2 21:15 530 3 Karlsruhe   v   Rb Leipzig 1,85 3,10 3,00
İTB 21:30 531 4 Virtus Entella   v   Cittadella 2,20 2,90 2,50
FAK 21:45 532 3 Manchester Utd   v   Arsenal 2,10 3,20 2,40
FR2 21:45 533 4 Brest   v   Chateauroux